Website Manager

All-In Futbol Club at Snellville

All-In Futbol Club at Snellville

Rec Schedule

Spring 2020 Recreational Game Schedule

All Games will be held at Briscoe Park on both Briscoe Field (across from tennis court) and on Cotter Field (across from softball field)

Home Team/Away Team
The first team listed is the home team and will wear Maroon. 
The second team listed is the away team and will wear White. 


Team Schedules can be easily accessed and printed by team by logging into your account on this site and clicking Team Central.  
 
SCHEDULES - Updated 2/26/2020

U6 Schedule - Field: Cotter 1
Date Home Team Away Team Start Time
02/29/2020 Miele U6 Bye
02/29/2020 Rivers U6 Gibson U6 09:00
02/29/2020 Jenkins U6 Rollins U6 10:00
02/29/2020 Cruz U6 Osborn U6 11:00
03/07/2020 Osborn U6 Bye
03/07/2020 Gibson U6 Jenkins U6 09:00
03/07/2020 Miele U6 Rivers U6 10:00
03/07/2020 Rollins U6 Cruz U6 11:00
03/14/2020 Rivers U6 Bye
03/14/2020 Cruz U6 Gibson U6 09:00
03/14/2020 Jenkins U6 Miele U6 10:00
03/14/2020 Osborn U6 Rollins U6 11:00
03/21/2020 Rollins U6 Bye
03/21/2020 Gibson U6 Osborn U6 09:00
03/21/2020 Miele U6 Cruz U6 10:00
03/21/2020 Rivers U6 Jenkins U6 11:00
03/28/2020 Jenkins U6 Bye
03/28/2020 Rollins U6 Gibson U6 09:00
03/28/2020 Osborn U6 Miele U6 10:00
03/28/2020 Cruz U6 Rivers U6 11:00
04/11/2020 Gibson U6 Bye
04/11/2020 Miele U6 Rollins U6 09:00
04/11/2020 Rivers U6 Osborn U6 10:00
04/11/2020 Jenkins U6 Cruz U6 11:00
04/18/2020 Cruz U6 Bye
04/18/2020 Gibson U6 Miele U6 09:00
04/18/2020 Rollins U6 Rivers U6 10:00
04/18/2020 Osborn U6 Jenkins U6 11:00
04/25/2020 Miele U6 Bye
04/25/2020 Rivers U6 Gibson U6 09:00
04/25/2020 Jenkins U6 Rollins U6 10:00
04/25/2020 Cruz U6 Osborn U6 11:00
05/09/2020 Osborn U6 Miele U6 08:00
05/09/2020 Rollins U6 Cruz U6 09:00
05/09/2020 Gibson U6 Jenkins U6 10:00
05/09/2020 Miele U6 Rivers U6 11:00



U8 Schedule - Field: Cotter 3
Date Home Team Away Team Start Time
02/29/2020 Buggs U8 Lane U8 09:00
02/29/2020 Mahoney U8 Cochran U8 10:00
02/29/2020 Desdune U8 Morris U8 11:00
02/29/2020 Berube U8 Goss U8 12:00
03/07/2020 Morris U8 Buggs U8 09:00
03/07/2020 Goss U8 Mahoney U8 10:00
03/07/2020 Lane U8 Berube U8 11:00
03/07/2020 Cochran U8 Desdune U8 12:00
03/14/2020 Desdune U8 Goss U8 09:00
03/14/2020 Berube U8 Mahoney U8 10:00
03/14/2020 Buggs U8 Cochran U8 11:00
03/14/2020 Lane U8 Morris U8 12:00
03/21/2020 Mahoney U8 Desdune U8 09:00
03/21/2020 Cochran U8 Lane U8 10:00
03/21/2020 Morris U8 Berube U8 11:00
03/21/2020 Goss U8 Buggs U8 12:00
03/28/2020 Berube U8 Desdune U8 09:00
03/28/2020 Lane U8 Goss U8 10:00
03/28/2020 Buggs U8 Mahoney U8 11:00
03/28/2020 Morris U8 Cochran U8 12:00
04/11/2020 Desdune U8 Buggs U8 09:00
04/11/2020 Mahoney U8 Lane U8 10:00
04/11/2020 Cochran U8 Berube U8 11:00
04/11/2020 Goss U8 Morris U8 12:00
04/18/2020 Lane U8 Desdune U8 09:00
04/18/2020 Morris U8 Mahoney U8 10:00
04/18/2020 Berube U8 Buggs U8 11:00
04/18/2020 Cochran U8 Goss U8 12:00
04/25/2020 Desdune U8 Morris U8 09:00
04/25/2020 Goss U8 Berube U8 10:00
04/25/2020 Mahoney U8 Cochran U8 11:00
04/25/2020 Buggs U8 Lane U8 12:00
05/09/2020 Morris U8 Buggs U8 09:00
05/09/2020 Cochran U8 Desdune U8 10:00
05/09/2020 Berube U8 Lane U8 11:00
05/09/2020 Goss U8 Mahoney U8 12:00



U10 Schedule - Briscoe Field 5
Date Home Team Away Team Start Time
02/29/2020 Garmon U10 Bye
02/29/2020 Lane U10 Tapley U10 10:00
02/29/2020 Masic U10 Slowinski U10 12:30
03/07/2020 Masic U10 Bye
03/07/2020 Slowinski U10 Lane U10 10:00
03/07/2020 Tapley U10 Garmon U10 11:15
03/14/2020 Tapley U10 Bye
03/14/2020 Garmon U10 Slowinski U10 10:00
03/14/2020 Lane U10 Masic U10 11:15
03/21/2020 Lane U10 Bye
03/21/2020 Slowinski U10 Tapley U10 10:00
03/21/2020 Masic U10 Garmon U10 11:15
03/28/2020 Slowinski U10 Bye
03/28/2020 Tapley U10 Masic U10 10:00
03/28/2020 Garmon U10 Lane U10 11:15
04/11/2020 Garmon U10 Bye
04/11/2020 Lane U10 Tapley U10 10:00
04/11/2020 Slowinski U10 Masic U10 11:15
04/17/2020 Lane U10 Bye
04/17/2020 Masic U10 Garmon U10 6 PM Field 5
04/17/2020 Slowinski U10 Tapley U10 6 PM Field 7
04/18/2020 Masic U10 Bye
04/18/2020 Slowinski U10 Lane U10 10:00
04/18/2020 Garmon U10 Tapley U10 11:15
04/24/2020 Slowinski U10 Bye
04/24/2020 Tapley U10 Masic U10 6 PM Field 5
04/24/2020 Lane U10 Garmon U10 6 PM Field 7
04/25/2020 Tapley U10 Bye
04/25/2020 Lane U10 Masic U10 10:00
04/25/2020 Garmon U10 Slowinski U10 11:15
5/9/2020 Playoffs - Schedule to be determined
5/16/2020 Finals - Schedule to be determined


U12 Schedule - Field: Briscoe 7
Date Home Team Away Team Start Time
02/29/2020 Gonzalez U12 Robinson U12 09:00
02/29/2020 Scott U12 Julmis U12 10:30
02/29/2020 Gibson U12 Navarrete U12 12:00
03/07/2020 Julmis U12 Gonzalez U12 09:00
03/07/2020 Robinson U12 Gibson U12 10:30
03/07/2020 Navarrete U12 Scott U12 12:00
03/14/2020 Gonzalez U12 Navarrete U12 09:00
03/14/2020 Gibson U12 Scott U12 10:30
03/14/2020 Robinson U12 Julmis U12 12:00
03/21/2020 Navarrete U12 Robinson U12 09:00
03/21/2020 Julmis U12 Gibson U12 10:30
03/21/2020 Scott U12 Gonzalez U12 12:00
03/28/2020 Robinson U12 Scott U12 09:00
03/28/2020 Gibson U12 Gonzalez U12 10:30
03/28/2020 Julmis U12 Navarrete U12 12:00
04/11/2020 Scott U12 Julmis U12 09:00
04/11/2020 Navarrete U12 Gibson U12 10:30
04/11/2020 Gonzalez U12 Robinson U12 12:00
04/18/2020 Julmis U12 Gonzalez U12 09:00
04/18/2020 Gibson U12 Robinson U12 10:30
04/18/2020 Navarrete U12 Scott U12 12:00
04/25/2020 Gonzalez U12 Navarrete U12 09:00
04/25/2020 Scott U12 Gibson U12 10:30
04/25/2020 Robinson U12 Julmis U12 12:00
5/9/2020 Playoffs - Schedule to be determined
5/16/2020 Finals - Schedule to be determined


U15 Schedule - Field: Briscoe 8
Date Home Team Away Team Start Time
02/29/2020 Ho U15 Ventosilla U15
02/29/2020 Cochran U15 Pearce U15
03/07/2020 Ventosilla U15 Cochran U15 0900
03/07/2020 Pearce U15 Ho U15 10:45
03/14/2020 Cochran U15 Ho U15 09:00
03/14/2020 Ventosilla U15 Pearce U15 10:45
03/21/2020 Pearce U15 Cochran U15 09:00
03/21/2020 Ho U15 Ventosilla U15 10:45
03/28/2020 Cochran U15 Ventosilla U15 09:00
03/28/2020 Pearce U15 Ho U15 3:00
04/11/2020 Ho U15 Cochran U15 09:00
04/11/2020 Ventosilla U15 Pearce U15 10:45
04/18/2020 Cochran U15 Pearce U15 09:00
04/18/2020 Ho U15 Ventosilla U15 10:45
04/25/2020 Ventosilla U15 Cochran U15 09:00
04/25/2020 Pearce U15 Ho U15 10:45
5/9/2020 Playoffs - Schedule to be determined
5/16/2020 Finals - Schedule to be determined






















Contact

All-In Futbol Club at Snellville
2483 Heritage Village, Suite 16-234
Snellville, Georgia 30078

Phone: 912-223-4019
Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2020 All In Futbol Club Snellville  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In